Tallinn University of Technology

Congratulations to all the grantees and thank you to all our partners! The ceremony will take place on the 6th of December at TalTech main hall.

Admiral Markets master's study scholarship - Marta Terletska
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Artur Voilenko
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Diandra Tubli
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Elisabet Karro
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Karolina Toding
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Pavel Morozyuk
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Romi Viskar
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Sandra Meltsas
The Arvo Ots Environmental, Energy and Chemical Technology Scholarship - Silvia Šults
Andres Keevalik IT doctorate scholarship - Zain Ul Abideen
Eastman Specialties bachelor's and applied higher education studies scholarship - Jevgeni Petrov (Virumaa College)
Eastman Specialties bachelor's and applied higher education studies scholarship - Simon-Georg Saaremägi  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Allan Kivilo  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Eduard Setškov  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Irina Shkvarova  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Jevgeni Pistrailov  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Sergei Lukjanov  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Stefan Bostan  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Engineering scholarship - Vyacheslav Ermolaev  (Virumaa College)
Eesti Energia School of Information Technology - Kaur Matthias Raave
Eesti Energia School of Information Technology - Mari Piiriste
Eesti Energia School of Information Technology - Aksel Nõmmela
Estonian Society of Heating and Ventilation Engineers master's study scholarship - Hans Kristjan Aljas
Eesti Mäeselts bachelor’s study scholarship - Siim Roov
Eesti Mäeselts master's study scholarship - Carina Potagin
Elering - Smart Energy System scholarship - Andero Raava
Elering - Smart Energy System scholarship - Anna-Liis Mägi
Elering - Smart Energy System scholarship - Rain Rähni
E-Service AS scholarship - Viktor Romanov

EuroTeq Bachelor’s scholarship - Emma Mand
EuroTeq Bachelor’s scholarship - Mark Toomsalu
EuroTeq Master’s scholarship - Merit Marquis
Ernst & Young Baltic AS bachelor's study scholarship - Carmen Nevski
Fibenol bachelor's study scholarship - Mathias Külvi
Fibenol master's study scholarship - Gretel Brus
Finestmedia IT bachelor's study scholarship - Tanel Tallo
School of Business and Governance Flower scholarship - Annabel Rebane
Grant Thornton Baltic bachelor's study scholarship - Johanna Ruljand
Gunvor Services Maritime academy applied higher educaction scholarship - Anette-Marie Sults
Harju Elekter bachelor's study scholarship - Carmen Tamm
Harju Elekter master's study scholarship - Marten Laanisto
Interconnet Product Assembly applied higher education and bachelor's study scholarship - Vladislav Brusnitsin  (Virumaa College)
Juhan Laugis School of Engineering scholarship - Karl Martin Meras
Kristel Kruustük scholarship for women in IT - Evelina Boiko
Mapri Ehitus OÜ engineering study scholarship - Valter Vois
Mihkel Aitsam scholarship for students of special needs - Rasmus Juhanson
Mati Jostov doctoral study scholarship - Viktorija Mironova
Merko Ehitus Eesti master's study scholarship - Mihkel Hõlpus
Merko Ehitus Eesti master's study scholarship - Rauno Lemberg
Merko Ehitus Eesti young lecturer and researcher scholarship - Helena Kuivjõgi
Helga and Elmar Minnus Scholarship - Aleksei Kupavõh
Nordecon engineering scholarship - Andreas Kanal
Nordecon engineering scholarship - Leane Jete Korb
Nordecon young researcher's scholarship - Villu Kukk
Onninen AS School of Engineering scholarship - Brenda Pent
Projektibüroo master's and engineering studies scholarship - Maria Pernits
Playtech Estonia bachelor`s study scholarship - Sirely Veri
Playtech Estonia bachelor`s study scholarship - Villi-Pert Peebo
PwC bachelor's study scholarship - Markus Rene Epner
R8 Technologies scholarship - Tauri Tammaru
Rantelon OÜ study of electronics scholarship - Oliver Sild
Rantelon OÜ study of electronics scholarship - Robin Valing
Riigi Kinnisvara AS scholarship "Tops of the future" - Birgit Russka
Riigi Kinnisvara AS scholarship "Tops of the future" - Katriin Kristmann
Riigi Kinnisvara AS scholarship "Tops of the future" - Martin Talvik
RTS Infra Eesti Road Engineering and Geodesy Scholarship - Jane-Ly Tammekivi
Saku Metall Allhanke Tehas AS bachelor's study scholarship - Joonas Ole
Sirkel ja Mall master's and engineering study scholarship - Gretel Rummel
Skeleton Technologies bachelor's study scholarship - Mart Dudin
Skeleton Technologies master's study scholarship- Joosep Niinemägi
Road Engineering and Geodesy Scholarship of Skepast & Puhkim  - Maksim Dolinin
School of Business and Governance scholarship for Ukrainian students - Oleksandr Kononiuk
School of Business and Governance scholarship for Ukrainian students - Vira Mykhailova
Sunly Green Energy scholarship - Kristiina Tammik
Swedbank Future Talents scholarship - Egert Andrejev
Swedbank Future Talents scholarship - Mariam Kanchaveli
Tallinn city information technology scholarship - Anton Višnevski 
Tallinn city information technology scholarship - Vitali Savinski
Tallinn Vesi School of Science bachelor's study scholarship - Eliise Tuulemäe
Tallinn Vesi School of Engineering bachelor's study scholarship - Diana Maslova
Tallinn Vesi bachelor's study level engineering studies scholarship - Hans Andreas Lange
Tallinn Vesi master's study level engineering studies scholarship - Liisa Maria Vokk
Tallinn Vesi master's study scholarship - Liisa Maria Vokk

Tallinn Vesi doctoral study scholarship - Kerta Kõiv
Utilitas first year engineering student scholarship - Andreas Jakobson
Utilitas first year engineering student scholarship - Nora Eensalu
Utilitas bachelor's study scholarship - Birgit-Lume Paju
Utilitas master's study scholarship - Ergo Pärnits
Utilitas master's study scholarship - Kiur Kalme
TREV-2 Grupp scholarship - Oliver Juhan Ed Kari
Wise bachelor's study scholarship - Eliise KarafinThe
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Aizaz Ahmad
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Ali Emre Karatopuk
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Artem Melnikov
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Avely Marjapuu
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Charles Chinedu Dike
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Giorgi Urtmelidze
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Helar Pullisaar
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Maaris Lõkk
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Mari Leesmaa
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Martti Juhani Rautell
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Nurmukhammed Taiynbas
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Rimsha Noor
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Risto Pärn
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Rufat Dargahli
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Şaban İbrahim Göksal
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Zehra Sevimli
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Tommaso Dordoni
The XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Viktoria Robinson

Eastman Specialties master's study scholarship will not be awarded
Eesti Energia School of Information Technology scholarships will be determined
Eesti Energia School of Science scholarships will be determined
Elering - Future Energy System scholarship will not be awarded
Favourte School of Business and Governance scholarship will not be awarded
Playtech Estonia master`s study scholarship will not be awarded
TalTech School of Information Technology scholarship will no be awarded
Utilitas bachelor's study 1 scholarship will not be awarded


 

Scholarship grantees of previous competitions

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Admirals Master's Study Scholarship - Engel-Mari Mölder
  • Adven Eesti Sustainable Energy Scholarship - Romi Viskar
  • Artec Design Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Raigo Seppago
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Birgit-Lume Paju
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Eliise Tuulemäe
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Ella Maria Raud
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Kalev Kuusik
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Liis Tammekand
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Marleen  Juhandi
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Nele Kund
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Silvia Šults
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Aleksandra Amelina
  • Arvo Otsa keskkonna-, energia- ja keemiatehnoloogia stipendium - Daniel Männiste
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Märt Kuld
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Ville Mart Volar
  • Balbiino Applied Chemistry and Food and Gene Technology Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Liis Kuusemets
  • Balbiino Food Technology and Development Master’s Study Scholarship - Maarja Maasikmets
  • Cambrex Tallinn 2023 Master's Study Scholarship - Marlen Leemeti
  • Capital Mill OÜ Engineering Scholarship- Annemari Tatra
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Jevgeni Petrov
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Master's Study Scholarship- Svetlana Ivanova
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology Scholarship - Elnur Valikhanli
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Anastasia Šimuk
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Dmitri Halitov
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Markus Veersoo
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Martin Jürisoo
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Meelis Kobin
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Silver Vahstein
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Scholarship - Vladislav Magilnitski
  • Eesti Mäeseltsi Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Hanna Mikenberg
  • Eesti Mäeseltsi Master's Study Scholarship- Hendrik Klaas
  • Endel Palla Scholarship- Rasmus Kalep
  • Erkki Truve Doctoral Study Scholarship - Sigrid Kirss
  • Erkki Truve Master's Study Scholarship - Kristi Rõuk
  • EstKonsult Scholarship- Maria Pernits
  • Future Talent Scholarship of Swedbank - Eliise Marta Einpaul
  • Future Talent Scholarship of Swedbank - Karine Veersalu
  • Grant Thornton Baltic Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Ethel Uibo
  • Gunvor Services School of Business and Governance Scholarship- Eike Teder
  • Hansab Scholarship- Mark Kritski
  • KPMG Baltics Master's Study Scholarship – Aivar Kamal
  • K-Projekt AS Engineering Scholarship - Jane-Ly Tammekivi
  • Onninen AS Engineering Scholarship – Mirko Nõmmsalu
  • Orlen Eesti Scholarship  - Kristiina Angela Kelder
  • Orlen Eesti Scholarship - Markus Maalt
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Gert  Jõgiste
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Jana Vaab
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Kretely  Arras
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Maksim Dolinin
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Norman Laidvee
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Oliver Paljus
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Oliver Juhan Ed Kari
  • Peep Sürje Scholarship - Sergei Semjonov
  • Projekt Kuubis OÜ Engineering Scholarship "Strong Beams" - Kevin Saare
  • Ruukki Products AS Scholarship- Artur Pärg
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Robin Pihelgas
  • Skeleton Technologies Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Kristjan Taimla
  • Skeleton Technologies Master's Study Scholarship - Marten Laanisto
  • Sunly Green Energy Technology Scholarship - Anna-Liis Mägi
  • Tallinna City Information Technology Scholarship - Peeter Maran
  • TalTech EuroTeQ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Artur Lavrov
  • TalTech EuroTeQ Master's Study Scholarship- Mariel Leppik
  • TalTechDigital Scholarship- Annemari Riisimäe
  • TalTechi Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Kaisa-Mari Veinberg
  • TalTechi Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Maaris Lõkk
  • TalTechi Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Margit Täht
  • TalTechi Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Thea Nigol
  • Tiit Kapsi Master's Scholarship of the Estonian Furniture Manufacturers' Association - Raimond Press
  • Uno Tölpus's Scholarship of Architecture and Urban studies - Rasmus Ink
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Jaagup Vunn
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Gretel Brus
  • Wise Scholarship for women in IT - Ursula Ilves
  • The Scholarship of the Student Union -  Anett Seliin Hunt
  • The Scholarship of the Student Union -  Art Ross Aus
  • The Scholarship of the Student Union -  Kristiina Tammik
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Akvile Svidraite
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Ayesha Noor
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Brenda Pent
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Elchin Nabiyev
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Evo Annus
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Fernando Enmanuel Guime Toral
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Giorgi Urtmeliedze
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Jaanika Ansip
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Meeri Vainola
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Mehmetcan Boz
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Sandra Lubi
  • XRP Ledger Trust scholarship - Tauri Tammaru
     
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master's Study Scholarship - remains unissued
  • 6 XRP Ledger Trust scholarships remain unissued
  • Kitman Thulema product developemnt scholarship - remains unissued

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Admirals Master's Study Scholarship - Liisbeth Laasik
  • Projekt Kuubis Scholarship - Birgit Russka
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Dimitri Halitov
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Andreas Kaaver
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Melanie Juhkam
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Arle-Martin Kuura
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Tõnu Saarelaan
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Young Lecturer/Researcher Scholarship - Tuule Mall Parts 
  • AS Liwathon E.O.S. - will not be given out
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Mihkel Reinula
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Sander Õispuu
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Doctoral Study Scholarship - Kristjan Suits
  • Baltic Workboats maritime scholarship - Riina Otsason
  • BLRT Grupp AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Evo Annus
  • BLRT Grupp AS Master's Study Scholarship - Lauri Loper 
  • EERO TalTEch Scholarship - Ott Kärner
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Dimitri Halitov
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Andreas Kaaver
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Rasmus Juhasoo
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Andre Kaljulaid
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Robin Pihelgas
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology bachelor's study scholarship - Kristjan Stüff
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology bachelor's study scholarship - Grete Eerikson
  • Estonian Society of Heating and Venitlation Engineers Master's Study Scholarship - Hanna-Loora Pankin
  • Elering AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Elina Liibak
  • Elering AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Raigo Seppago
  • Elering AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Laur Valgur 
  • Ernst & Young Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Hendrik Kaurla
  • Endel Palla Master's Study Scholarship  - Mirko Nõmmsalu
  • Estonian Cell Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Saskia Sofia Eller
  • Estonian Cell Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Simon-Georg Saaremägi
  • Favorte OÜ Scholarship - Kreete-Karoliine Pleiats 
  • Fibenol OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Carmen Köster
  • Fibenol OÜ Master's Study Scholarship - Paula Eda Stoicescu
  • Finestmedia Information Technology Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Jan Jürgen Luzgin 
  • Grant Thornton Baltics Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Artur Frederik Alpstal
  • Gunvor Services Business And Governance Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Karine Veersalu
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Trevor Uuna
  • Helga and Elmar Minnus Scholarship - Angelina Jerjomina 
  • Interconnect Product Assembly (IPA)  Scholarship - Joel Kokla 
  • Juhan Laugis Master's Study Scholarship - Maano Maasikamets 
  • Real Estate agency Uus Maa - future appraiser Bachelor's Scholarship - Eerik Lagle
  • Kristel Kruustük special scholarship of the School of Information Technology female student - Maria Kivari 
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Master's study scholarship - Ayesha Noor 
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Flower Scholarship - Helena Urba
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Flower Scholarship - Anneli Pihlak
  • Mapri Ehitus Engineering Study Scholarship - Kevin Saar
  • Doctoral Study Scholarship of Mati Jostov Katriin Kristmann 
  • Nordecon Engineering studies scholarship - Egert-Marten Möller
  • Heinrich Laul Nordecon Young Scientist/Lecturer Scholarship - Ergo Pikas 
  • Ösel Consulting Engineering Studyes Scholarship - Sirle Kont
  • Playtech Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Kaisa-Mari Veinberg
  • Playtech Masters's Study Scholarship - Elmo Egers
  • Prysmian Group Baltics Bachelor's Scholarship - Andra Laine
  • PricewaterhouseCoopers Bachelor's Scholarship - Nell Natali Kivi
  • R8 Technologies Master's Scholarship - Marika Eik
  • Rein Lind Doctoral Scholarship in the field of automation and electronics - Karolina Kudelina
  • Rein Lind Master's Scholarship in the field of automation and electronics - Mattias Kitsing
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Master's Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Karl Kimmel
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Master's Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Anni Evard
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Doctoral Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Karl-Villem Võsa
  • Saku Metall Allhanke Tehas Bachelor's Scholarship - Liisa Kõve
  • Sander Paas Master's Study Scholarship - Tauri Tammaru
  • Sirkel ja Mall MAster's and Integrated Engineering Scholarship - Rauno Variku
  • OÜ Skeleton Technologies OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Helar Pullisaar
  • OÜ Skeleton Technologies OÜ Master'’s Study Scholarship - Anna Navolotskaia
  • Southwestern Advantage Scholarship "Towards goals in life" for Ukrainian student -  Vira Lavrova
  • TREV-2 Grupp Scholarship Oliver Juhan Ed Kari
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Aneta Kõiva
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Aleksandra Amelina 
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Lauretta Maks 
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Kristiina Anela Kelder
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Liise Marie Reinik
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Scholarship for first year student - Igor Makarov
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Karl Kaarlõp
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Julia Kitšakova
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Jevgeni Petrov
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Ragnar Kase 
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Karl Rasmus Uibo
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Robin Tammemägi
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Dan Edelstein 
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Vidtyun Mishra 
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Veikko Mykkänen
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Kristjan Taimla
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Nurmukhammed Taiynbas 
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Luka Bekauri
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Mariam Kanchaveli
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Jaanika Ansip
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Rufat Dargahli
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Tauri Türkson
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Kunnar Kukk 
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Markus Kärp
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Kalev Kuusk
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Kärolin Kerem
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Daniel Männiste 
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Marion Mets
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Isabel Peterson
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Georg Martin Potsepp 
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Anastasia Šimuk
  • Arvo Ots Scholarship - Eliise Tuulemäe
  • Tallinn City Information Technology ScholarshipKarl Mihkel Seenmaa
  • Onninen AS scholarship - remains unissued
  • Kitman Thulema AS scholarship - remains unissued
  • Kitman Coldtech scholarship - remains unissued
  • AS Liwathon E.O.S. - remains unissued
  • Harju Eleketer master's study scholarship - remains unissued
  • Elering AS master's study scholarship - remains unissued
  • Estonian Cell master's study scholarship - remains unissued

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • ABB Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Liisa Kõve
  • ABB Master’s Study Scholarship - Mario Einama 
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Raigo Seppago
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Laur Valgur
  • AS Hansab Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Christian Roos
  • AS Kitman Thulema Product Development Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Kaspar Kluge
  • AS Kitman Thulema Product Development Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Evo Annus
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Magnar Vainumäe
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Engineering Studies Scholarship - Anna Krasnikova
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Master's Study Scholarship - Murel Truu
  • Balbiino Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Olav Kristjan Kasterpalu
  • Balbiino Master's Study Scholarship - Grete Metsoja
  • Cambrex Tallinn Master's Study Scholarship - Elina Suut
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Vladislav Magilnitski
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Lauri Loper 
  • Eesti Mäeselts Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Siret Sillar
  • Eesti Mäeselts Master’s Study Scholarship - Kristin Kahu
  • ENSTO ENSEK AS Master's Study Scholarship - Laur Loper
  • Erkki Truve Master's Study Scholarship - Gertrud Henna Sildnik
  • Erkki Truve PhD Study Scholarship - Alex Sirp
  • Estanc AS Energy Technology and Thermal Engineering Master's Study Scholarship - Liisa-Maria Kruusenvald
  • Estanc AS Product Development and Production Engineering Master's Study Scholarship - Karl Markus Mäesalu
  • Gunvor Services Information Technology Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Morgan Puust
  • Gunvor Services EMERA student scholarship - Janika Velmar
  • KPMG Baltics Master's Study Scholarship - Vladislav Fjodorov
  • K-Projekt AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Günther Lillepruun
  • OÜ Skeleton Technologies OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Karoliina Rebane
  • OÜ Skeleton Technologies OÜ Master'’s Study Scholarship - Martin Matsalu
  • Projekt Kuubis Scholarship - Tairi Sepp
  • Ruuki Products AS Scholarship - Ulrika Saar
  • Swedbank Future Talent Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Tauri Tammaru
  • Swedbank Future Talent Bachelor's Study Scholarship - 
  • Swedbank Future Talent Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Keneli Pohlak
  • TalTechDigital Scholarship - Marion Martin
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Taavi Tamm
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Rauno Kiviberg
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Evelyn Pil
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship -  Kaarel Paal
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarship - Kirke Maria Lepik
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarship - Raquel Gonzalez Martin
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarship - Saskia Sofia Eller
  • Tiit Kaps Estonian Furniture Industry Association Master’s Study Scholarship - Tiiu Mürk
  • Trimble Solutions OY Scholarship - Rasmus Jaagant
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Carmen Köster
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Alexander Ivanov
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Vjatseslav Trelin
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Dmitri Halitov
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Luka Bekauri
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Nicoleta Petrea
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Ragnar Kase
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Eke Tominga
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Naatan Johannes Bender
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Obaid Anwar
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Carina Bitsikov
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Engel-Mari Mölder
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Jasmin Michelle Mursula
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Ken Saburi
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Vladimir Andrianov
  • Vladimir Heinrichsen Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Jaanika Kiolein
  • Projektibüroo OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Käri.Riin Vendel
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Study Bachelor’s Scholarship - Elina Liibak
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Study Bachelor's Scholarship - Mihkel Reinula
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Tanel Sõerd
  • Admirals Master's Study Scholarship - Mariann Reimann
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Ott Kärner
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Peeter Hansen
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Theodor Paal Põlluste
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Andra Laine

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Endel Palla Master's Study Scholarship - Lauri Aksalu
  • Endel Palla Master's Study Scholarship - Helen Tulve
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Eke Tominga
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Raigo Seppago
  • Estonian Society of Heating and Venitlation Engineers Master's Study Scholarship - Karin Krauvärk
  • Telia Eesti Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Helen Ennok
  • Telia Eesti Master’s Study Scholarship - Vadima Aland
  • Admiral Markets AS Master's Study Scholarship - Kunnar Kukk
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Margus Koppel
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Jelizaveta Titova
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Maria Link
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Martin Jürisoo
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Sander Õispuu
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Laura Kiolein
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Karl Lember
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Naatan Johannes Bender
  • Juhan Laugis Scholarship - Rainer Binsol
  • Elering AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Miko Nõmmsalu
  • Elering AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Jan Kokla
  • Elering AS Master's Study Scholarship - Jaak Lepik
  • Elering AS Master's Study Scholarship - Margus Sumla
  • Elering AS - Future Energy System PHD Study Scholarship - Tuule Mall Parts
  • Onninen AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Kaspar Roosileht
  • EstKONSULT Master's Study Scholarship - Karl Kimmel 
  • Helga and Elmar Minnus Scholarship - Lenne-Liisa Heinoja
  • TalTech School of Business And Governance Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Niina Häkkinen
  • TalTech School of Business And Governance Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Rasmus Kalep
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Master’s Study Scholarship - Vladislav Fjodorov
  • Trec-2 Grupp AS Scholarship - Jane-Ly Tammekivi
  • Mapri Ehitus Engineering Study Scholarship - Joosep Viik
  • Rickard Kruusberg Scholarship "Adventure through studies" - Morgan Puust
  • Doctoral Study Scholarship of Mati Jostov - Karolina Kundelina
  • Sandla Wood Master's Study Scholarship - Taavi Nõmme
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Katre Keridan
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Magnar Vainumäe
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Rebecca Marie Berting
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Grete-Marie Kajandi
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - 
  • Ernst & Young Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Iris Juhan
  • Projekt Kuubis OÜ Engineering Study Scholarship - Kreete-Karoliine Pleiats
  • Nordecon Engineering Study Scholarship - Hans Kristjan Aljas
  • Nordecon Engineering Study Scholarship - Sara Lota Tars
  • Heinrich Laul Nordecon Young Scientist/Lecturer Scholarship - Raimo Simson
  • Rantelon OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Karoliina Rebane
  • Sander Paas Master's Study Scholarship - Sergei Jegorov
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Kerro Haav
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Young Lecturer/Researcher Scholarship - Martin Thalfeldt
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Julija Voinskaja
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Anett Seliin Hunt
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Aimar Tuul
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Katarina Kleison
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Engineering Studies Scholarship - Irene Väin
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Engineering Studies Scholarship - Vaiko Vaher
  • AS Tallinna Vesi Engineering Studies Scholarship - Karoliina Kais
  • AS Tallinna Vesi PHD Study Scholarship - Kristjan Suits
  • AS Liwathon E.O.S Professional Higher Education Scholarship - Ruslan Bexrukov
  • TalTech School of Information Technologies EuroTeQ Scholarship - Kadri-Liis Kutser
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Mihkel Reinula
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Jagnar Jürgenson
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Aleksander Einpalu
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Tauri Tammaru
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Liisa Kõve
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Marten Laanisto
  • XRP Ledger Trust Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Meelis Kobin
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Kristjan Heinmets
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Raquel Gonzalez Martin
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Jana Rusak
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Sara Farooghian
  • XRP Ledger Trust Master's Study Scholarship - Günther Lillepruun
  • XRP Ledger Trust Doctoral Study Scholarship - Vimal Kumar
  • XRP Ledger Trust Doctoral Study Scholarship - Noman Shabbir
  • XRP Ledger Trust Doctoral Study Scholarship - Kaleem Ullah
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Liis Tammekänd
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Master's Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Anna Krasnikova
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Master's Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Meelis Vapper
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Doctoral Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Robert Krautmann 

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Projektibüroo OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Karl Kimmel
  • Projektibüroo OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Rasmus-Richard Marjapuu
  • Eesti Mäeselts Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Hendrik Klaas
  • Eesti Mäeselts Master’s Study Scholarship - Henri Olavi Suomalainen
  • TalTechDigital Scholarship - Artjom Pahhomov
  • Balbiino Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Liselle Kaldaru
  • Balbiino Master’s Study Scholarship - Hanna Reti Tõnisson
  • BLRT Grupp AS Bachelor’s study scholarship - Nikolai Maklakov
  • BLRT Grupp AS Master’s study scholarship - Konrad Ilustrumm
  • Trimble Solutions OY Scholarship - Anna Kuzmina
  • Telia Eesti Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Helena Sultson
  • Telia Eesti Master’s Study Scholarship - Karin Voodla
  • Admiral Markets AS Master's Study Scholarship - Veronika Mugra
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Engel-Mari Mölder
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Raimond Pääru 
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship - Meelis Kobin 
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s or Applied Higher Education Study Scholarship - Georgi Baikov
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Roman Fadejev
  • Ruukki Products AS Scholarship - Erik Teder
  • Oma Ehitaja Engineering and Master’s Study Scholarship – Thea Nigol 
  • Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS Scholarship - Helena Urbla
  • Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS Scholarship - Tõivo Nerep
  • K-Projekt AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Jürgen Smidt
  • Tiit Kaps Estonian Furniture Industry Association Master’s Study Scholarship - Tolgay Akkurt
  • MS Balti Trafo OÜ Master’s Study Scholarship - Mario Einama
  • Student Union Scholarship - Artur Lavrov
  • Student Union Scholarship - Taavi Tamm 
  • Student Union Scholarship - Aisha Gadirova  
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Applied Higher Education Scholarships - Maksim Dmitrijev
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Mirko Nõmmsalu
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Aleksandr Ivanov
  • AS Hansab Scholarship - Mihhail Daniljuk
  • AS Kitman Thulema Product Development Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Jaanika Kiolein
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Eke Tominga
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Engineering and Master’s Study Scholarship - Jörgen Vanamõisa
  • AS Eesti Raudtee Engineering and Master’s Study Scholarship - Katriin Vinogradov
  • Erkki Truve Master's Study Scholarship - Karina Barsunova
  • Erkki Truve Doctoral Study Scholarship - Annela Avarlaid 
  • Erkki Truve Doctoral Study Scholarship - Eli-Eelika Esvald
  • ABB AS Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Lisbeth Olesk
  • ABB AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Andree Orasson
  • Projekt Kuubis OÜ Engineering Study Scholarship - Rasmus Jaagant
  • Estanc AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Christen Haamer
  • OÜ Skeleton Technologies OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Kalev Miljan
  • OÜ Skeleton Technologies Master’s Study Scholarship - Nikolai Grigorjev
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Robert Reiska 
  • Scanfil OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Henri Lass

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Admiral Markets AS Master’s Study Scholarship - Henry Härm
  • AS Liwathon E.O.S. Master's Study Scholarship - Aleksander Treier
  • AS Liwathon E.O.S. Master's Study Scholarship - Oleksii Kokosha
  • AS Liwathon E.O.S. Doctoral Study Scholarship - Aleksandra Murre
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Karl Treial
  • AS Merko Ehitus Eesti Young Lecturer/Researcher Scholarship - Simo Ilomets
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Julija Voinskaja
  • Eastman Specialties OÜ Master's Study Scholarship - Viktorija Mironova
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Brigitta Uibo
  • Eesti Energia AS Engineering Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Ado Viisut
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Andri Busch
  • Eesti Energia AS Information Technology Master’s Study Scholarship - Andreas Nagel
  • Elering - Future Energy System Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Eke Tominga
  • Elering - Future Energy System Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Rainer Kelk
  • Elering - Future Energy System Master’s Study Scholarship - Kätlin Värno
  • Elering - Future Energy System PHD Study Scholarship - Marko Tealane
  • Gunvor Services Information Technology Scholarship - Teele Kaldaru
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Karl Kaarlõp
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Mart-Erik Kermes
  • Harju Elektri Master's Study Scholarship - Joosep Niinemägi
  • Harju Elektri Master's Study Scholarship - Kaarel Haavajõe
  • Heinrich Laul Nordecon Young Scientist/Lecturer Scholarship - Kalle Kuusk
  • Helga and Elmar Minnus Scholarship - Johanna Koobak
  • Ilmar Öpik Scholarship - Katriin Kristmann
  • Incap Electronics Estonia OÜ Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Viktor Akulich
  • Juhan Laugis Scholarship - Rico Jaanipere
  • Nordecon Engineering Study Scholarship - Rasmus Jaagant
  • Nordecon Engineering Study Scholarship - Karl Kimmel
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Master’s Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Martin Talvik
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Doctor’s Study Scholarship "Future Leaders" - Kaleem Ullah
  • TalTechDigital Scholarship - Tamara Aslanova
  • TalTech School of Business And Governance Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Norman Aasma
  • TalTech School of Business And Governance Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Sonja Kojo
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Master’s Study Scholarship - Meril Mägi
  • TalTech School Of Information Technologies Continuing Education Scholarship – will not be granted
  • Telia Eesti Bachelor’s Study Scholarship – Karoliina Rebane
  • Telia Eesti Master’s Study Scholarship - Egle Palk
  • Trev-2 Grupp AS Scholarship - Jörgen Vanamõisa
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Elise Poom
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Mirko Nõmmsalu
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Veiko Kruusenvald
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Linda Sakala
  • Utilitas Clean Energy Master’s Study Scholarship - Alex Hiis
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Professional Higher Education Scholarship - Sergei Smirnov
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Professional Higher Education Scholarship - Georgi Baikov
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Professional Higher Education Scholarship - Arina Bagdasarjan
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Professional Higher Education Scholarship - Martin Jürisoo
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Bachelor’s Study Scholarship - Karl-Erik Laasma
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master’s Study Scholarship -  will not be granted

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Admiral Market AS Master's Scholarship - Kristjan Salumaa
  • Admiral Market AS Master's Scholarship - Märten Mändla
  • AS Fujitsu Estonia Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Karoliine Karu
  • AS Kitman Thulema Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Mihkel Erich Nigul
  • Balbiino Bachelor's Study Scholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • Balbiino Master's Scholarship - Karina Siimberg
  • Cambrex Tallinn Master's Scholarship - Anastassia Šubina
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • EERO Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Kristo Toots
  • Eesti Mäeselts Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Epp Kuslap
  • Ensto Ensek AS Master's Scholarship - Kaarel Haavajõe
  • Estanc Master's Scholarship - Linda Sakala
  • Enterprise Group Scholarship - Taavi Aher
  • Gunvor Services Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Sara Farooghian
  • Hansab Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Aleksander Einpalu
  • Incap Electronics Estonia OÜ Bachelor's Study Scholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • Juhan Laugis Scholarship - Sander  Mitendorf
  • K-Projekt AS Master's Scholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • Lembit Maiste Scholarship - Tarmo Korõtko
  • Lennuliiklusteenindus AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Vladislav Ogorodnik
  • Lennuliiklusteenindus AS Master's Scholarship - Maria Toomsalu
  • Lennuliiklusteenindus AS Master's Scholarship - Nikolai Grigorjev
  • Lennuliiklusteenindus AS PhDScholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • Projekt Kuubis OÜ Engineering Study Scholarship - Merike Suits
  • Prysmian Group Baltics AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Kaspar Roosileht
  • Ruukki Products AS Engineering Study Scholarship - Raimond Vink
  • TalTechDigital Scholarship - Helen Susan Selirand
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship  - Sigrid Kirss
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship  - Lenne-Liisa Heinoja
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship  - Anna Krasnikova
  • TalTech Office of Academic Affairs Scholarship  - Mihkel Pogga
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarship - Merilin Köörna
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarship - Helina Piibeleht
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarship - Karl-Robert Läll
  • Telia Eesti Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Md Tanveer Hasan
  • Telia Eesti Master's Scholarship - Andreas Nagel
  • Trimble Solutions Engineering Study Scholarship - Erik Teder
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS applied higher education scholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Bachelor's Study Scholarship - will not be given spring 2020
  • Viru Keemia Grupp AS Master's Scholarship - Kertu Lepiksaar
  • Vladimir Heinrichseni Bachelor's Study Scholarship - Henri Vilmre

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • ABB Bachelor Study Scholarship - Bohdan Romashchenko
  • ABB Bachelor Study Scholarship - Mihhail Daniljuk 
  • ABB Bachelor Study Scholarship - Anton Yatskiv
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Matthew Krisenthal 
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Reti Kullerkupp
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Kenneth Hütt
  • Admiral Markets AS Master Study Scholarships - Piret Näppi
  • BLRT Grupp AS Bachelor Study Scholarship -Jaan Kirsch
  • BLRT Grupp AS Bachelor Study Scholarship - Janno Õunpuu
  • Cambrex Tallinn Master Study Scholarship - Riin Lepik
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Master Study Scholarship - Janno Kikojan
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Master Study Scholarship - Dmitri Nikitin
  • Estonian Society of Heating and Ventilation Engineers Scholarship - Indrek Valgma
  • Elering Digital Energy System Scholarship- Mari Löper
  • Elering Digital Energy System Scholarship- Ilmar Ilinõh
  • Endel Palla Scholarship - Hanna-Liina Auntock
  • Endel Palla Scholarship - Karl Kalmet
  • Gunvor Services Information Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship - Liine Kasak
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor Study Scholarship - Henri Johann Norden
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor Study Scholarship - Sven Erik Kalberg
  • Harju Elektri Master Study Scholarship - Annemai Avingu
  • Harju Elektri Master Study Scholarship - Konrad Ilustrumm 
  • Heinrich Laul Nordecon Scholarship - Virgo Sulakatko
  • Ilmar Öpik Master Study Scholarship - Kertu Lepiksaar
  • Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS Bachelor Study Scholarship- Carl-Robert Reidolf
  • Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS Master Study Scholarship- Helen Susan Selirand
  • Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS Master Study Scholarship- Dismas Ezechukwu
  • Mati Jostovi PhD Study Scholarship - Hans Tiismus
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Jane Kikojan 
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Scholarship of Young Lecturer/Researcher - Virgo Sulakatko
  • Mihkel Aitsam Scholarship for students with special needs- will not be given Autumn 2019
  • Nordecon Engineering Study Scholarship - Kristin Raudla
  • Rickard Kruusberg “Adventure through studies” Scholarship - Rait Läänemets 
  • Rickard Kruusberg “Adventure through studies” Scholarship -  Maarja Kask
  • Rickard Kruusberg “Adventure through studies” Scholarship - Rainer Kelk
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS PhD Study Scholarship - results are made public in January
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - results are made public in January
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - results are made public in January
  • Silberauto Master Study Scholarship -  Annemari Sepp
  • TalTechDigital Bachelor Study Scholarship - Marko Jõgi
  • TalTechDigital Master Study Scholarship - Taavi Aher
  • TalTech School of Information Technologies Continuing Education Scholarship- Kaisa Lindstöm 
  • TalTech School of Information Technologies Continuing Education Scholarship - Karl Matti
  • TalTech School of Information Technologies Continuing Education Scholarship - Kärte Pärend
  • TalTech School of Information Technologies Continuing Education Scholarship- Laura Kallas
  • TalTech School of Information Technologies Continuing Education Scholarship- Raul Vesinurm 
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Student Scholarship- Aivar Kamal
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Student Scholarship- Shamaise Peters
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Student Scholarship- Laura Teemägi
  • TalTech School of Business and Governance Student Scholarship- Olufemi Abraham Johnson
  • TalTech Marketing and Communication Scholarship - Cyprien Chia Chiatoh
  • Telia Bachelor Study Scholarship - Sara Farooghian
  • Telia Bachelor Study Scholarship - Vladislav Ogorodnik
  • The Tiit Kaps Master Study Scholarship of Estonian Furniture Industry Association - Merike Aro
  • Trev-2 Group Scholarship - Kaarel Rebane 
  • Oma Ehitaja Engineering and Master Study Scholarship- Erik Teder
  • Utilitas Bachelor's Study Scholarship- Grete-Marie Kajandi
  • Utilitas Bachelor's Study Scholarship- Kristiina Angela Kelder
  • Utilitas Master's Study Scholarship - Dabrel Prits 
  • Utilitas Master's Study Scholarship - Kaur Ots 
  • Utilitas Master's Study Scholarship - Aleks Mark 
  • Viru Keemia Group Bachelor Study Scholarships - Kaspar Roosileht
  • Viru Keemia Group Master Study Scholarships - Daniil Gornov
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Artur Tatur
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Oleg Andrjuštšenko
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Pavel Turkulets

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Admiral Markets AS Bachelor Study Scholarships - Rait Pindis
  • Balbiino Applied Chemistry, Food and Gene Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship - Marlen Leemet
  • Balbiino Food technology and Development Master Study Scholarship - Kaspar Mooses
  • Cambrex Tallinn Bachelor Study Scholarship - Karina Barsunova
  • Chemi-Pharm Master Study Scholarship - Anna Zadorožnaja
  • ET5 OÜ, Vamos Automaatika OÜ, AU Energiateenus OÜ Study Scholarship - Tuule Mall Kull
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Master Study Scholarship - Will not be given
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Moonika Ferschel
  • Eesti Mäeseltsi Bachelor Study Scholarship - Kristin Kahu
  • Fujitsu Estonia Bachelor Study Scholarship - Laura Kallas
  • Gunvor Services Information Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship - Will be published later
  • Juhan Laugis Master Study Scholarship - Ivari Sarv
  • K-Projekt AS Master Study Scholarship - Allan Kossas
  • Kitman Thulema Product Development and Engineering Bachelor Study Scholarship - Jaan Kirsch
  • MTÜ M-Ring Master Study Scholarship - Madis Sepa
  • MTÜ M-Ring Master Study Scholarship - Tuuli Uudeberg
  • Olev Liigi PhD Study Scholarship - Hardi Koduvere 
  • Operail Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships – Will not be given
  • Operail Master Study Scholarship - Janno Õunpuu
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS PhD Study Scholarship - Will not be given
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - Andres Nuija
  • TalTechDigital Bachelor Study Scholarship - Oleksandra Zamana
  • TalTechDigital Master Study Scholarship - Mihkel Abel
  • TalTech Study Department Scholarships – Ucha Vekua
  • TalTech Study Department Scholarships - Helena Kuivjõgi
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarships - Anne-Mary Läll
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarships - Mihkel Pogga
  • TalTech Student Union Scholarships - Rainer Kelk
  • Telia Bachelor Study Scholarship - Karl-Andero Mere
  • Telia Master Study Scholarship  - Indrek Guitor
  • Trimble Corporation Engineering Study Scholarship - Risto Häelme
  • Viru Keemia Group Bachelor Study Scholarships - Joosep Niinemägi
  • Viru Keemia Group Master Study Scholarships - Kristel Veersalu
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Pavel Turkulets
  • Vladimir Heinrichsen Bachelor Study Scholarship - Mihkel Erich Nigul

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • ABB Bachelor Study Scholarship - Henri Johann Norden
  • ABB Bachelor Study Scholarship - Kaarel Haavajõe
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Jaanus Aas
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Joseph Adegite
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Mari-Ly Klaats
  • ABB Master Study Scholarship - Tõnis Lilleoja
  • Admiral Markets AS Bachelor Study Scholarships - Heidi Mülla
  • Admiral Markets AS Bachelor Study Scholarships - Romaine Ayoki Burrell
  • BLRT Grupp AS Bachelor Study Scholarship - Tario Raimond Meerbach
  • BLRT Grupp AS Bachelor Study Scholarship - Alan-Skiip Küttim
  • Cambrex Tallinn Master Study Scholarship - Anna Zadorožnaja
  • Cleveron Computer and Systems Engineering Master Study Scholarship - Rim Puks
  • Cleveron Mechatronics Master Study Scholarship - Danushka Marasinghe
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Aleksandr Neiman
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Pavel Turkulets
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - will not be given 2018 autumn
  • Estonian Society of Heating and Ventilation Engineers Scholarship - Meril Tamm
  • Endel Palla Scholarship - Ove Lillmaa
  • ENSTO Ensek AS School of Engineering Master Study Scholarship - will not be given 2018 autumn, but 2019 spring
  • European Innovation Academy Summer Academy Scholarship - Kärte Pärend
  • European Innovation Academy Summer Academy Scholarship - Liine Kasak
  • European Innovation Academy Summer Academy Scholarship - Martin Karjus
  • Evald ja Valdo Kalmu Master Study Scholarship - Martin Lahtein
  • Gunvor Services Information Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship - Vjatšeslav Tšetšnev
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor Study Scholarship - Mihkel Talmar
  • Harju Elekter Bachelor Study Scholarship - Rico Jaanipere
  • Harju Elektri Master Study Scholarship - Ivari Sarv
  • Harju Elektri Master Study Scholarship - Janno Õunpuu
  • Heinrich Laul Nordecon Scholarship - Martin Thalfeldt
  • Ilmar Öpik Master Study Scholarship - Annemai Avingu
  • Jüri Paju Bachelor Study Scholarship - Laura Kallas
  • Jüri Paju Bachelor Study Scholarship - will not be given 2018 autumnn
  • Mati Jostovi PhD Study Scholarship - Mari Löper
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Erik Teder
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Scholarship of Young Lecturer/Researcher - Kalle Kuusk
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Additional Engineering Scholarship - Kaarel Juurma
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Additional Engineering Scholarship - Mari Stepanjan
  • Mihkel Aitsam Scholarship for students with special needs - Hannes Pärnaste
  • Mikk Muru Engineering Scholarship - Sander Varbla
  • Nordecon Engineering Study Scholarship - Martin Talvik
  • Rickard Kruusberg “Adventure through studies” Scholarship - Aleksandr Andrejev
  • Rickard Kruusberg “Adventure through studies” Scholarship - Kätlin Kaare
  • Rickard Kruusberg “Adventure through studies” Scholarship - Lauri Laidna
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS PhD Study Scholarship - results are made public in December
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - results are made public in December
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - results are made public in December
  • SEB Bank Bachelor Study Scholarship - Carl-Robert Reidolf
  • SEB Bank Bachelor Study Scholarship - will not be given 2018 autumnn
  • SEB Bank Master Study  Scholarship for School of Information Technologies Students - Indrek Guitor
  • SEB Bank Master Study  Scholarship for School of Information Technologies Students - will not be given 2018 autumnn
  • Silberauto Master Study Scholarship - Henri Sink
  • TalTechDigital Master Study Scholarship - will not be given 2018 autumnn
  • TalTechDigital Master Study Scholarship - Annika Avingu
  • TalTechDigital Master Study Scholarship - Hatef Palizgar
  • TalTech Marketing and Communication Scholarship - Risto Leesmäe
  • Telia Bachelor Study Scholarship - Marti Ingmar Liibert
  • Telia Master Study Scholarship - Martin Ploon
  • The Tiit Kaps Master Study Scholarship of Estonian Furniture Industry Association - Harti Vahermets
  • Trev-2 Group Scholarship - Brigitta Uibo
  • Viru Keemia Group Bachelor Study Scholarships - Grete Glaase
  • Viru Keemia Group Master Study Scholarships - Kristel Veersalu
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Anton Rogovoi
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Oleg Andrjuštsenko
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships - Tatjana Smirnova

CONGRATULATIONS TO GRANTEES AND THANK YOU TO ALL OUR PARTNERS!

  • Astlanda Ehitus Scholarship - scholarship will not be given 2018 spring
  • Balbiino Food technology and Development Master Study Scholarship - Kärt Leppik
  • Balbiino Product Development and Production Engineering Master Study Scholarship - Kadri Kaaret
  • Cambrex Tallinn Bachelor Scholarship - Õnnela Luhila
  • Chemi-Pharm Master Study Scholarship - Dmitri Pismennõi
  • Draka Keila Cables Master Study Scholarship - Nikon Vidjajev
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Pavel Turkulets
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Anastasia Giljazieva
  • Eastman Specialities OÜ Bachelor and Applied Higher Education Scholarship - Aleksandr Neiman
  • Eesti Mäeseltsi Master Study Scholarship - Andres Küüsmaa
  • EVR Cargo Master Study Scholarship - Kristjan Salumaa
  • EVR Cargo Applied Higer Education Study Scholarship - Georgi Almazov
  • Fujitsu Estonia Bachelor Study Scholarship - Charlie Karniol
  • Gunvor Services Information Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship - Eva-Maria Veitmaa
  • Hansab Bachelor Study Scholarship - Kaarel Värk
  • Juhan Laugis Master Study Scholarship - Janno Õunpuu
  • Jüri Paju Master Study Scholarship-scholarship will not be given 2018 spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Kitman Thulema Product Development and Engineering Bachelor Study Scholarship - Marie-Mädli Kivimäe
  • Estonian Air Navigation Services Scholarships - Karl-Kiur Saar
  • Estonian Air Navigation Services Scholarships - Mauno Pihelgas
  • Estonian Air Navigation Services Scholarships - Martin Ploom
  • Merko Ehitus Eesti Engineering Scholarship - Risto Häelme
  • Mihkel Aitsam Scholarship for Students in the II Study Cycle Scholarship - Alexei Malovitchko
  • Olaf Herman PhD Study Scholarship - scholarship will not be given 2018 spring
  • Olev Liigi PhD Study Scholarship - Karl Kull
  • Oma Ehitaja Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - Maarja Pitsi
  • Ridango AS Information Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship - Laura Ernits
  • Ridango AS Information Technology Master Study Scholarship - Rait Kurg
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS PhD Study Scholarship - Johanna Liblik
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS PhD Study Scholarship - Nils Kändler
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS PhD Study Scholarship - Villu Kukk
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - scholarship will not be given 2018 spring
  • Riigi Kinnisvara AS Engineering and Master Study Scholarship - scholarship will not be given 2018 spring
  • SEB Bank Master Study Scholarship - Andres Toome
  • SEB Bank Scholarship for School of Information Technologies Students - Piret Näppi
  • SEB Bank Scholarship for School of Information Technologies Students - Hendrig Sellik
  • SEB Bank Scholarship for School of Business and Governance Students-Elen Tark
  • SEB Bank Scholarship for School of Business and Governance Students-Rait Pindis
  • Skeleton Technologies Bachelor Study Scholarship-Rico Jaanipere
  • Skeleton Technologies  Master Study Scholarship-Kalev Karp
  • TalTechDigital Bachelor Study Scholarship-Laura Kallas
  • TalTechDigital Master Study Scholarship-Sander Saarsen
  • Telia Bachelor Study Scholarship-Janno Jõulu
  • Telia Master Study Scholarship -scholarship will not be given 2018. spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Trimble Corporation Engineering Study Scholarship-Lauri Rauk
  • Viru Keemia Group Bachelor Study Scholarships-Annemai Avingu
  • Viru Keemia Group Bachelor Study Scholarships-scholarship will not be given 2018. spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Viru Keemia Group Master Study Scholarships-Hannamary Seli
  • Viru Keemia Group Master Study Scholarships-scholarship will not be given 2018. spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships-Aivar Kuusk
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships-scholarship will not be given 2018. spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships-scholarship will not be given 2018. spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Viru Keemia Group Applied Higher Education Study Scholarships-scholarship will not be given 2018. spring, but 2018 autumn
  • Vladimir Heinrichsen Information Technology Bachelor Study Scholarship-Laura Liis Metsvaht
  • Student Union Scholarship -Tauri Roosipuu
  • Student Union Scholarship -Erik Teder
  • Student Union Scholarship -Anton Savolainen